Cashback at Reikartz hotels all over Uzbekistan
Reikartz presents the first hotel in Turkey!
A new three-star Reikartz hotel opened in the center of Samarkand
A new modern 3* hotel was put into operation in Samarkand, which joined the international network called Reikartz Amar.
The hotel facility was built on the "gastronomic Broadway" in the city center - Orzu Makhmudov Street. The building was designed in accordance with international requirements and meets all modern criteria for a business hotel.
The number of rooms includes 21 comfortable rooms of the "Standard", «Superior» and "Business" categories, each of which is fully equipped not only with ergonomic furniture, but also with modern technology. In the meeting area for guests, there is one of the largest panels in Samarkand on the theme of "Silk Road", the area of ​​which is more than 50 m². On the territory of the hotel there is a landscaped courtyard with a summer terrace.
It is also planned to open a concept catering establishment directly in the hotel building for guests of the city and local residents.
Reikartz Grup Otel is an international hotel chain whose parent company is registered in the Republic of Turkey. Unites more than 80 hotel facilities in Uzbekistan, Ukraine, Georgia, Kazakhstan, Sweden and Germany.