We will reduce the price by 10% on
Cashback at Reikartz hotels all over Uzbekistan
Reikartz Modarixon Hotel opened in Bukhara
Reikartz Modarixon opened as part of the international hotel chain on May 10 and became the 9th Reikartz hotel in Uzbekistan. One of its key advantages is its convenient location – in the city center – which allows guests of the city to easily get to the main attractions of Bukhara.
The hotel has 41 cozy and bright rooms of Standard, Superior, and Business Luxe categories. The facility includes a cozy restaurant, a left-luggage office, and a summer swimming pool. A refrigerated atrium with greenery and fountains is at guests' disposal to help escape the heat during the summer season. The hotel offers a breakfast buffet concept based on popular international dishes.
Reikartz Grup Otel is an international hotel chain whose parent company is registered in the Republic of Turkey. It unites more than 80 hotel facilities in Uzbekistan, Ukraine, Kazakhstan, Turkey, Georgia, Sweden and Germany, and is also the largest hotel operator in Central Asia and Ukraine.