Reikartz expands presence in Uzbekistan
Discounts for new guests up to 17%
Special rates for group accommodation
Reikartz hotel chain now in Uzbekistan!
Reikartz Hotel Group is happy to announce a full-scale entry in Uzbekistan and introduces new hotels in Bukhara and Kokand.
Reikartz Bahor Bukhara — a stylish 4* hotel within walking distance from the international airport. It offers rooms of categories from "Standard" to "Suite", dinners in a restaurant under the starry sky, a SPA complex with a swimming pool, and parking with video surveillance.
The 3* Reikartz Kokand hotel is located in the business center of the city, close to the main historical sights. The hotel offers rooms of various categories, continental breakfasts, a prayer room, and a parking lot.
Reikartz Hotel Group is an international hotel chain whose parent company is registered in the Republic of Turkey. It includes more than 60 hotel facilities in Uzbekistan, Ukraine, Georgia, Kazakhstan, Sweden, and Germany.
Main page News Reikartz hotel chain now in Uzbekistan!